Jongens A2

2e in poule Jongens A regulier 2e klasse A
5e in poule Jongens A voorcompetitie 1e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 7 maart
2
Rotterdam JA4
3
Westland JA1
1
hdm JA4
0
Derby JA2
4
Klein Zwitserland JA6
2
HGC JA2

Wedstrijdschema

HGC
JA2
Uit
04-04-2020
Nr. 291089
Derby JA2
JA2
Uit
18-04-2020 16:25
Veld 3 (Zandveld)
Nr. 291064
Vertrektijd: 15:25
HDM JA4
JA2
Uit
09-05-2020
Nr. 307541
JA2
Capelle JA1
Thuis
16-05-2020
Nr. 307542
Rotterdam JA4
JA2
Uit
06-06-2020
Nr. 307548

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Westland JA16510416016
2.Berkel-Rodenrijs JA26510344016
3.Rotterdam JA46501227015
4.Klein Zwitserland JA66303141909
5.hdm JA4620451906
6.Capelle JA1610572303
7.Derby JA2610572503
8.HGC JA2610593603
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HUDITO JA15410347013
2.Pijnacker JA153112010010
3.Klein Zwitserland JA2522191108
4.Rotterdam JA35212131207
5.Berkel-Rodenrijs JA25113141504
6.Waddinxveen JA1500533800

Begeleiders (3)

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

ma
19:00
-
20:00
Veld 3 (CD)
do
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 2 (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

KleinBerkehdm JWestlRotteHGC JDerbyCapel
Klein Zwitserland JA61 - 94 - 02 - 54 - 2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA25 - 01 - 16 - 07 - 1
hdm JA42 - 40 - 51 - 0
Westland JA115 - 010 - 18 - 0
Rotterdam JA42 - 32 - 03 - 1
HGC JA21 - 53 - 4
Derby JA23 - 22 - 3
Capelle JA10 - 11 - 2
BerkeWaddiRottePijnaKleinHUDIT
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA28 - 01 - 1
Waddinxveen JA11 - 40 - 72 - 3
Rotterdam JA34 - 12 - 21 - 2
Pijnacker JA15 - 21 - 5
Klein Zwitserland JA21 - 52 - 2
HUDITO JA116 - 06 - 2