Jongens onder 18 - 4
Uitslag
Zaterdag 11 mei
5
Ring Pass Delft JO18-2
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4
3
HDS JO18-2
4
Leiden JO18-3
5
HGC JO18-3
5
HDM JO18-3
5
Westland JO18-2
2
Noordwijk JO18-2
Zaterdag 20 april
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4
4
Noordwijk JO18-2
0
HDM JO18-3
7
Leiden JO18-3
Wedstrijdschema
JO18-4
HDS JO18-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:00
Veld 2 - Mobiel.nl
Nr. 1202417
Scheidsrechters: Matthijs Geerlof, +ouder
HGC JO18-3
JO18-4
Uit
01-06-2024
12:10
DAVO veld (Zandveld)
Nr. 1202420
Vertrektijd: 11:10, Locatie: Roggewoning (HGC), Wassenaar
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Leiden JO18-3 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 31 |
2. | HDS JO18-2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 22 | 0 | 30 |
3. | Westland JO18-2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 23 | 0 | 24 |
4. | HGC JO18-3 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 0 | 14 |
5. | Ring Pass Delft JO18-2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 11 |
6. | Noordwijk JO18-2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 10 |
7. | HDM JO18-3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 38 | 0 | 10 |
8. | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 55 | 0 | 9 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | IJssel JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Schiedam JO18-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Rotterdam JO18-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
Teambegeleiders (4)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
di
18:30
-
19:30
Veld 4 (AB)
do
19:30
-
20:30
Veld 5 (AB)
Team resultaten
Berke | HDS J | Noord | HDM J | Westl | Ring | Leide | HGC J | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | 8 - 4 | ||
HDS JO18-2 | 7 - 2 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 10 - 0 | ||
Noordwijk JO18-2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | ||
HDM JO18-3 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 7 | 2 - 4 | |
Westland JO18-2 | 9 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 4 | ||
Ring Pass Delft JO18-2 | 5 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | |||
Leiden JO18-3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
HGC JO18-3 | 1 - 2 | 7 - 3 | 5 - 5 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Berke | Bleis | Schie | Zoete | IJsse | Rotte | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-4 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |||
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | 4 - 2 | |||||
Schiedam JO18-3 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
IJssel JO18-1 | 6 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |||
Rotterdam JO18-3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 |