Meisjes Onder 18 - 3

5e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule A
2e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule E
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 3 december
3
Schiedam MO18-4
3
Ypenburg MO18-3
2
Rijswijk MO18-3
6
Cartouche MO18-4
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3
0
Pijnacker MO18-4
Zaterdag 26 november
2
Evergreen MO18-1
2
Schiedam MO18-4
1
Cartouche MO18-4
4
Ypenburg MO18-3
1
Rijswijk MO18-3
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3
2
Pijnacker MO18-4
2
Rotterdam MO18-11
Zaterdag 19 november
2
Ypenburg MO18-3
1
Evergreen MO18-1
0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3
3
Cartouche MO18-4
2
Rijswijk MO18-3
3
Rotterdam MO18-11
2
Schiedam MO18-4
0
Pijnacker MO18-4
Zaterdag 12 november
4
Cartouche MO18-4
1
Evergreen MO18-1
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3
2
Rotterdam MO18-11
1
Pijnacker MO18-4
2
Ypenburg MO18-3
4
Rijswijk MO18-3
5
Schiedam MO18-4

Wedstrijdschema

Evergreen MO18-1
MO18-3
Uit
11-03-2023
Nr. 995283
Locatie: Sportpark Schweitzerdreef, Maassluis
MO18-3
Ypenburg MO18-3
Thuis
18-03-2023
Nr. 995287
MO18-3
Schiedam MO18-4
Thuis
25-03-2023
Nr. 995291
Rotterdam MO18-11
MO18-3
Uit
01-04-2023
Nr. 995293
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
Cartouche MO18-4
MO18-3
Uit
15-04-2023
Nr. 995300
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
MO18-3
Rijswijk MO18-3
Thuis
22-04-2023
Nr. 995304
Pijnacker MO18-4
MO18-3
Uit
13-05-2023
Nr. 995307
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte', Pijnacker
MO18-3
Evergreen MO18-1
Thuis
20-05-2023
Nr. 995311
Ypenburg MO18-3
MO18-3
Uit
03-06-2023
Nr. 995314
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Cartouche MO18-454011910012
2.Ypenburg MO18-35320138011
3.Schiedam MO18-453201410011
4.Rotterdam MO18-114211101007
5.Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-352039806
6.Pijnacker MO18-4511361104
7.Evergreen MO18-1401351101
8.Rijswijk MO18-35014111901
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Souburgh MO18-25311178010
2.Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-353111811010
3.Dordrecht MO18-45302261709
4.Schiedam MO18-45212171107
5.Derby MO18-35212171407
6.Leonidas MO18-4500523600

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

RottePijnaSchieYpenbRijswBerkeEvergCarto
Rotterdam MO18-113 - 5
Pijnacker MO18-42 - 21 - 2
Schiedam MO18-42 - 03 - 32 - 1
Ypenburg MO18-32 - 22 - 1
Rijswijk MO18-32 - 34 - 51 - 32 - 6
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-31 - 24 - 00 - 3
Evergreen MO18-11 - 32 - 2
Cartouche MO18-41 - 44 - 1
SchieDordrLeoniBerkeDerbySoubu
Schiedam MO18-42 - 33 - 0
Dordrecht MO18-410 - 13 - 45 - 75 - 3
Leonidas MO18-40 - 80 - 3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-39 - 12 - 2
Derby MO18-34 - 42 - 31 - 2
Souburgh MO18-24 - 06 - 0