Meisjes Onder 18 - 4
Uitslag
Zaterdag 13 april
1
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4
2
Bleiswijk MO18-2
1
Victoria MO18-4
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4
3
Delfshaven MO18-1
2
Barendrecht MO18-3
3
HUDITO MO18-3
1
Rotterdam MO18-6
Zaterdag 6 april
5
Barendrecht MO18-3
2
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4
1
Bleiswijk MO18-2
1
HUDITO MO18-3
7
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4
1
Delfshaven MO18-1
Zaterdag 30 maart
4
HUDITO MO18-3
0
Bleiswijk MO18-2
Zaterdag 23 maart
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4
1
Barendrecht MO18-3
1
Delfshaven MO18-1
3
Rotterdam MO18-6
2
HUDITO MO18-3
1
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4
1
Victoria MO18-4
1
Bleiswijk MO18-2
Wedstrijdschema
MO18-4
Hudito MO18-3
Thuis
11-05-2024
Nr. 1203905
Ring Pass MO18-4
MO18-4
Uit
25-05-2024
17:20
DSW veld (Semiveld)
Nr. 1203910
Vertrektijd: 16:20, Locatie: Sportpark 'Hof van Delft', Delft
MO18-4
Bleiswijk MO18-2
Thuis
01-06-2024
Nr. 1203914
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | HUDITO MO18-3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 28 |
2. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 28 |
3. | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 0 | 18 |
4. | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0 | 16 |
5. | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 10 |
6. | Barendrecht MO18-3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Victoria MO18-4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Delfshaven MO18-1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 0 | 5 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Krimpen MO18-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
3. | Leonidas MO18-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
4. | Rotterdam MO18-7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
5. | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Capelle MO18-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (4)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
18:30
-
19:30
Veld 4 (CD)
vr
19:30
-
20:30
Veld 5 (CD)
Team resultaten
Delfs | HUDIT | Berke | Bleis | Ring | Baren | Victo | Rotte | |
Delfshaven MO18-1 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |||
HUDITO MO18-3 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | ||
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | 7 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 7 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
Barendrecht MO18-3 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
Victoria MO18-4 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 4 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-6 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 |
Berke | Bleis | Leoni | Rotte | Krimp | Capel | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 9 - 2 | |||
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | ||||
Leonidas MO18-3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |||
Rotterdam MO18-7 | 2 - 7 | 2 - 0 | ||||
Krimpen MO18-1 | 1 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 13 - 0 | |||
Capelle MO18-2 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 |