Meisjes Onder 16 - 6
Uitslag
Zaterdag 20 april
Ypenburg MO16-5
Kieviten MO16-3
Zaterdag 13 april
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
3
Ypenburg MO16-5
4
Kieviten MO16-3
1
Barendrecht MO16-6
1
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
2
Westland MO16-5
Zaterdag 6 april
2
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
1
Kieviten MO16-3
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
1
Barendrecht MO16-6
3
Westland MO16-5
2
Ypenburg MO16-5
Zaterdag 23 maart
0
Ypenburg MO16-5
0
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
3
Barendrecht MO16-6
1
Westland MO16-5
7
Kieviten MO16-3
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
Wedstrijdschema
Westland MO16-5
MO16-6
Uit
11-05-2024
Nr. 1305465
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hoge Bomen', Naaldwijk
HCKZ MO16-9
MO16-6
Uit
25-05-2024
13:20
Veld 5 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305470
Vertrektijd: 12:20, Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
MO16-6
Kieviten MO16-3
Thuis
01-06-2024
Nr. 1305472
Barendrecht MO16-6
MO16-6
Uit
08-06-2024
Nr. 1305475
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Doorbraak', Barendrecht
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Kieviten MO16-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Westland MO16-5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
4. | Ypenburg MO16-5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 8 |
5. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Barendrecht MO16-6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 3 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | IJssel MO16-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Ommoord MO16-5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Victoria MO16-5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Barendrecht MO16-6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Rotterdam MO16-11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (6)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
19:30
-
20:30
Veld 5 (AB)
wo
18:30
-
19:30
Veld 3 (CD)
Team resultaten
Westl | Ypenb | Berke | Baren | Klein | Kievi | |
Westland MO16-5 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
Ypenburg MO16-5 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 4 | 0 - 0 | - | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 4 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-6 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 4 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
Kieviten MO16-3 | 7 - 0 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
Ommoo | Rotte | Berke | Baren | IJsse | Victo | |
Ommoord MO16-5 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
Rotterdam MO16-11 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | |||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Barendrecht MO16-6 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |||
IJssel MO16-3 | 7 - 2 | 6 - 2 | ||||
Victoria MO16-5 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 2 |