Meisjes Onder 14 - 1
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
2
Goirle MO14-1
2
Pelikaan MO14-1
5
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1
2
Rotterdam MO14-2
1
Barendrecht MO14-1
4
Schiedam MO14-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Goirle MO14-1
0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1
1
Rotterdam MO14-2
3
Barendrecht MO14-1
2
Schiedam MO14-1
2
Pelikaan MO14-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
1
Barendrecht MO14-1
2
Goirle MO14-1
5
Pelikaan MO14-1
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1
5
Schiedam MO14-1
0
Rotterdam MO14-2
Zaterdag 2 maart
2
Rotterdam MO14-2
1
Pelikaan MO14-1
2
Goirle MO14-1
1
Schiedam MO14-1
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1
4
Barendrecht MO14-1
Wedstrijdschema
Schiedam MO14-1
MO14-1
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
Rabobank - Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1281257
Vertrektijd: 09:15, Locatie: Sportpark HC Schiedam, Schiedam
Barendrecht MO14-1
MO14-1
Uit
13-04-2024
Nr. 1281259
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Doorbraak', Barendrecht
MO14-1
Pelikaan MO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1281264
MO14-1
Goirle MO14-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1281265
Rotterdam MO14-2
MO14-1
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1281268
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
MO14-1
Schiedam MO14-1
Thuis
08-06-2024
Nr. 1281272
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Goirle MO14-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Schiedam MO14-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Pelikaan MO14-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Barendrecht MO14-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Rotterdam MO14-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 17 | 0 | 27 |
2. | Rotterdam MO14-2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 24 |
3. | Victoria MO14-2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 18 |
4. | Derby MO14-1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 38 | 0 | 9 |
5. | Leonidas MO14-2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Hoeksche Waard MO14-1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 3 |
Teambegeleiders (7)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
17:30
-
19:00
Veld 1 (AB)
wo
18:00
-
19:00
Veld 1 (ABCD)
combi J en M O14-1
do
19:00
-
20:30
Veld 4 (AB)
Team resultaten
Schie | Rotte | Goirl | Berke | Baren | Pelik | |
Schiedam MO14-1 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Rotterdam MO14-2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Goirle MO14-1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | 5 - 2 | 4 - 4 | ||||
Barendrecht MO14-1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ||||
Pelikaan MO14-1 | 5 - 4 |
Victo | Rotte | Leoni | Hoeks | Derby | Berke | |
Victoria MO14-2 | 2 - 1 | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
Rotterdam MO14-2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
Leonidas MO14-2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 7 | |
Derby MO14-1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 6 | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 7 - 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 - 3 |