Dinsdag 21 september
Roomburg DDA
Maandag 20 september
Ommoord Trim 5
Gouda
Dordrecht
Ommoord Trim 6
Zondag 19 september
Kieviten
0
1
Schiedam
Leonidas D26
HDM
1
Victoria
1
2
2
Craeyenhout
Leonidas
Victoria
Leonidas
5
2
IJsseloever
DSHC
4
2
Rotterdam
5
Qui Vive
3
1
0
Forescate
Victoria
HCRB
Zaterdag 18 september
Fletiomare
2
0
HDS
1
Schiedam
1
4
4
Ypenburg
4
Spijkenisse
3
0
Leonidas
4
3
Ring Pass
1
6
Dordrecht
1
2
3
Leiden
2
Roomburg
8
Barendrecht
12
0
Dordrecht
0
Rotterdam
8
2
Evergreen
6
1
Alphen
2
9
2
Victoria
7
3
Feijenoord
1
Tempo '34
1
1
Zoetermeer
11
Alkemade MA2
Rotterdam MA7
0
2
Nijmegen
0
7
Dordrecht
4
Gouda
2
4
Westland
3
2
1
Westland
0
13
Barendrecht
Ommoord MB6
IJssel
Roomburg
Victoria
0
5
Ypenburg
Pollux
6
1
Cartouche MC6
HCRB
16
Gouda
1
0
Rotterdam MC15
8
1
Ypenburg
5
Rapid
5
1
Zoetermeer
1
3
Ring Pass
13
Gouda
0
W'se Veld
Pijnacker MD4
4
0
Gouda
Krimpen
0
0
Leiden
Dinsdag 14 september
0
2
Voorhout
Maandag 13 september
Ommoord Trim 2
Zondag 12 september
3
5
IJssel
DSHC D2
Alecto
4
0
Schiedam
1
0
Berkel Rodenrijs
1
Berkel Rodenrijs
0
Dordrecht
Cartouche
Rotterdam
1
Leiden
1
1
Barendrecht H2
2
DSHC H3
HGC
0
Ypenburg
0
Cartouche
2
Zoetermeer
2
Zaterdag 11 september
6
2
Geldrop
3
Westland
1
3
1
Leiden
6
HDS
4
0
6
Rotterdam
4
2
Schoonhoven
0
6
Victoria
4
Alphen JC2
0
2
2
HCKZ
1
Leonidas
11
0
IJssel
14
13
1
Zoetermeer
2
0
W'se Veld
5
2
Forescate
Cartouche
1
Ring Pass MA3
0
1
6
Schiedam
2
HDS
2
5
Westland
2
5
Schaerweijde
1
5
Rijswijk
0
6
2
Rotterdam
17
1
HGC
1
Ypenburg
1
Krimpen
Capelle
Rapid
0
8
Alphen MB7
Ring Pass
4
Dordrecht
0
Ypenburg
2
Rotterdam MC10
5
10
2
IJssel
1
5
Zoetermeer
Krimpen
4
2
Schiedam
4
0
Leonidas
5
Pijnacker
0
3
Rotterdam
2
0
6
Alphen
4
HDS
1
Delfshaven
Pijnacker
1
5
Rapid
1
Zoetermeer MD7
1
Dinsdag 7 september
1
Victoria
3
Maandag 6 september
Feijenoord
Zondag 5 september
Rotterdam JC3
Craeyenhout D1
Hudito D2
Ring Pass H1
Clinic aan JJ
Berkel Rodenrijs HJ2
Berkel Rodenrijs H3
Zaterdag 4 september
1
Gooische
6
Zoetermeer JA2+JA3
Rapid
Zoetermeer JB2
IJssel JB1
Zoetermeer JB3
Ommoord JC1
Zoetermeer JC3
Zoetermeer JC4
Ommoord JD1
Forescate JD2
Zoetermeer JD3
Zoetermeer JD4
Zoetermeer JD4
0
2
Houten
Zoetermeer MA4
Zoetermeer MA3
Zoetermeer MA5
Zoetermeer MA6
Zoetermeer MA7+MA8
2
1
Leeuwarden
Zoetermeer MB2
Victoria MB3
Zoetermeer MB3
Zoetermeer MB4
Zoetermeer MB5
Zoetermeer MB6
Zoetermeer MB7
Zoetermeer MB8
Zoetermeer MB8
Zoetermeer MC3
Zoetermeer MC4
Zoetermeer MC5
Zoetermeer MC6
Zoetermeer MC7
Noordwijk MD1
Zoetermeer MD3
Zoetermeer MD4
Zoetermeer MD5
Zoetermeer MD6
Zoetermeer MD7
IJssel MD3
Berkel Rodenrijs MD10
Berkel Rodenrijs MD9
Vrijdag 3 september
Zwart-Wit H2