Zondag 28 november
0
6
Kieviten
10
HDS
1
3
1
Pollux
0
2
Zoetermeer
4
Hudito D7
1
3
Zoetermeer
2
4
Craeyenhout
0
3
0
Ypenburg
4
2
Groen Geel
6
1
Victoria
6
Kieviten
1
2
1
Voorhout
Zaterdag 27 november
Afgelast
Breda JA2
2
Bloemendaal
1
7
0
Leonidas
4
Victoria
2
1
0
HCRB
2
Leonidas
3
2
3
Ypenburg
0
Alphen
8
10
Evergreen
1
6
0
Rijswijk
1
HCKZ
1
1
Ypenburg
2
0
4
Ring Pass
4
3
Evergreen
1
Warande
0
2
Rotterdam MA3
2
1
7
Bleiswijk MA2
Tempo '34
Afgelast
1
Schiedam
1
3
0
Westland
0
4
Rood-Wit
3
Krimpen MB1
2
3
6
Leonidas
3
2
Evergreen MB1
4
Capelle
0
0
4
Ommoord MB2
5
Ommoord
0
1
0
IJssel MB3
2
Derby
0
0
6
Rotterdam
0
Ypenburg
4
0
5
Tempo '34
3
1
Ring Pass MC6
8
1
Leonidas MC5
1
0
Leiden
5
Dordrecht MC6
4
7
Victoria
1
1
1
Pollux MD1
2
0
Ommoord
2
Ypenburg
2
1
HDM
3
1
0
Capelle
2
5
HDM MD10
1
4
Dordrecht
H'kse Waard MD3
Afgelast
0
Pollux
6
0
2
Pijnacker
Donderdag 25 november
0
2
Schoonhoven H35A
Woensdag 24 november
1
Barendrecht HJ1
2
Dinsdag 23 november
2
Leonidas
2
Maandag 22 november
Berkel Rodenrijs Trim 4
Berkel Rodenrijs Trim 2
Krimpen
Zondag 21 november
Afgelast
HCKZ MC6
3
Rotterdam
2
2
Dordrecht
3
0
IJssel
2
2
1
HDS
3
0
H'kse Waard
0
5
HDM
1
Schiedam D30B
2
4
2
Krimpen
5
Leiden
0
4
0
Leiden
5
2
Groningen
5
Victoria H3
3
3
Pollux
2
1
2
HDM
3
Noordwijk
0
1
2
Tempo '34
1
Leiden HJ6
3
Zaterdag 20 november
1
Warande
6
1
2
HDS
0
2
Ypenburg
2
Rotterdam JB3
4
1
2
Dordrecht
1
Rapid JB3
8
0
5
Rotterdam
4
Hudito
0
4
1
Schiedam
1
5
Ring Pass
2
Barendrecht
7
Afgelast
W'se Veld JD1
1
1
Pijnacker
Forcial JD1
Afgelast
3
W'se Veld
1
4
4
Ommoord
3
5
Pijnacker
3
Pijnacker
2
2
2
Rotterdam MA7
2
1
Rijswijk
1
Evergreen
3
2
MOP
0
1
7
Dordrecht
6
Voorne
2
2
Capelle
0
0
1
Rotterdam MB8
9
Westland
0
0
3
Nieuwkoop
0
HDS
2
5
1
Rotterdam
1
Schiedam
2
6
0
Spijkenisse
2
Rapid
0
0
Westland
6
2
2
Westland MC4
1
Zoetermeer MC6
1
2
1
Gouda
Afgelast
Barendrecht MD1
W'se Veld
Afgelast
1
Rotterdam
4
1
1
Ommoord
0
3
HDS
2
Delfshaven
3
2
Barendrecht
2
4
1
Barendrecht
10
Schiedam
0
Maandag 15 november
Reeuwijk
Zondag 14 november
2
HCKZ
3
2
0
Roomburg
0
Leiden
6
1
1
Groen Geel
3
0
Hudito
2
0
Ypenburg
2
5
Victoria
3
Forcial
0
5
3
Forescate
1
Victoria
0
3
Zwart-Wit
2
4
1
HDS
5
Schiedam
3
5
Noordwijk H35A
1
2
Alecto
3
1
Derby
0
4
1
Capelle
Zaterdag 13 november
6
0
HDS JA1
2
Ommoord JA2
2
0
7
Schiedam
3
3
Rijswijk JB1
0
Souburgh
11
11
0
Krimpen
13
Cartouche
0
5
Dordrecht
0
1
Forescate
5
4
10
Spijkenisse
2
1
HGC
1
0
Roomburg
2
Hudito
6
0
2
Westland
1
Rotterdam
14
5
Alliance
0
4
H'kse Waard
1
5
0
Barendrecht
1
Hudito
1
1
Roomburg
4
5
3
Forcial
5
Nijmegen
1
0
11
Victoria MB2
2
4
Victoria MB4
0
Souburgh
14
2
Victoria MB5
1
0
8
Bleiswijk MB1
2
Gouda MB4
7
5
2
Victoria MB8
5
Westland MB6
3
0
4
Craeyenhout
Rotterdam MC4
0
1
Victoria
4
0
Ypenburg
1
Rotterdam MC12
2
Afgelast
HCKZ MC6
1
Delfshaven
3
3
Ommoord
3
1
Rotterdam
5
2
Feijenoord
2
2
1
Zoetermeer
5
3
Waddinxveen
0
2
Hudito
Afgelast
Derby MD3
6
0
Rotterdam
0
8
HDM
Vrijdag 12 november
4
0
Roomburg D1
Dinsdag 9 november
3
0
Ring Pass DDA
Maandag 8 november
Spijkenisse Trim 1
Leonidas Trim 1
Feijenoord Trim 2
Schoonhoven