Meisjes Onder 16 - 6

5e in poule Zuid-Holland - D
3e in poule Zuid-Holland - F
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 13 april
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
3
Ypenburg MO16-5
4
Kieviten MO16-3
1
Barendrecht MO16-6
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
Westland MO16-5
Zaterdag 6 april
2
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
1
Kieviten MO16-3
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
1
Barendrecht MO16-6
3
Westland MO16-5
2
Ypenburg MO16-5
Zaterdag 23 maart
0
Ypenburg MO16-5
0
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
3
Barendrecht MO16-6
1
Westland MO16-5
7
Kieviten MO16-3
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6
4
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9
2
Westland MO16-5
2
Kieviten MO16-3
6
Ypenburg MO16-5
4
Barendrecht MO16-6

Wedstrijdschema

MO16-6
Ypenburg MO16-5
Thuis
13-04-2024 17:55
Veld 4
Nr. 1305463
Scheidsrechters: Lucas van Nooijen, + ouder
Westland MO16-5
MO16-6
Uit
11-05-2024
Nr. 1305465
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hoge Bomen', Naaldwijk
HCKZ MO16-9
MO16-6
Uit
25-05-2024
Nr. 1305470
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
MO16-6
Kieviten MO16-3
Thuis
01-06-2024
Nr. 1305472
Barendrecht MO16-6
MO16-6
Uit
08-06-2024
Nr. 1305475
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Doorbraak', Barendrecht

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Kieviten MO16-36411258013
2.Klein Zwitserland MO16-95311118010
3.Westland MO16-55311119010
4.Ypenburg MO16-56222111608
5.Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6611491704
6.Barendrecht MO16-66105142303
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.IJssel MO16-35410207013
2.Ommoord MO16-55410164013
3.Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6521281007
4.Victoria MO16-55122111405
5.Barendrecht MO16-6511391904
6.Rotterdam MO16-11500581800

Teambegeleiders (6)

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

ma
19:30
-
20:30
Veld 5 (AB)
wo
18:30
-
19:30
Veld 3 (CD)
Volledig schema

Overige activiteiten

Zaterdag 13 april
Opruimploeg Za: Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6

Team resultaten

WestlYpenbBerkeBarenKleinKievi
Westland MO16-53 - 23 - 12 - 2
Ypenburg MO16-50 - 06 - 40 - 0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-61 - 22 - 34 - 11 - 4
Barendrecht MO16-63 - 12 - 4
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 - 4 - 32 - 1
Kieviten MO16-37 - 07 - 14 - 1
OmmooRotteBerkeBarenIJsseVicto
Ommoord MO16-53 - 24 - 11 - 1
Rotterdam MO16-112 - 31 - 41 - 3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-61 - 31 - 1
Barendrecht MO16-60 - 60 - 23 - 3
IJssel MO16-37 - 26 - 2
Victoria MO16-50 - 25 - 2