Zondag 25 september
4
3
Rotterdam MO14-6
0
5
Delfshaven MO12-2
2
0
Pelikaan D1
0
Roomburg D3
5
3
Ommoord D3
2
0
9
Leonidas D28
6
0
Ring Pass D30-1
1
6
HDM D30-5
Dordrecht DO25-1
Leiden DO25-8
5
2
Derby DO25-3
2
1
Qui Vive H1
Leonidas H4
Schiedam H3
2
Ypenburg H30-1
4
3
Victoria HO25-9
5
Zaterdag 24 september
0
2
Alphen JO18-1
2
1
Leonidas JO18-2
0
Breda JO16-2
8
1
5
Pijnacker JO16-1
6
2
Dordrecht JO16-2
3
3
HDM JO16-5
0
5
HDM JO14-1
6
Hudito JO14-1
0
4
HCRB JO14-1
2
1
5
Roomburg JO14-4
4
Gouda JO14-2
2
2
Leiden JO12-1
1
1
Zoetermeer JO12-1
1
Ring Pass JO12-2
7
0
Pijnacker JO12-2
0
HCKZ JO12-6
9
0
3
Victoria JO12-4
5
IJsseloever MO18-1
6
3
5
Barendrecht MO18-3
Leonidas MO18-4
1
Leonidas MO18-3
2
2
Zoetermeer MO18-5
1
0
5
Zoetermeer MO18-4
1
4
Rotterdam MO16-1
3
1
HDS MO16-2
1
2
Rotterdam MO16-6
2
1
Westland MO16-2
2
Delfshaven MO16-2
1
1
Craeyenhout MO16-4
3
2
Schoonhoven MO16-2
0
1
3
Evergreen MO16-2
6
HCKZ MO14-1
0
3
3
Alphen MO14-2
9
Ring Pass MO14-5
1
8
Waddinxveen MO14-1
4
4
Barendrecht MO14-8
1
1
5
Rotterdam MO14-13
4
0
Victoria MO12-2
8
IJssel MO12-3
4
Gouda MO12-1
0
3
HCRB MO12-1
2
3
1
Spijkenisse MO12-2
5
Ommoord MO12-3
2
Pijnacker MO12-4
3
Zoetermeer MO12-6
4
0
Victoria MO12-7
7
Donderdag 22 september
1
3
Victoria H1
Maandag 19 september
Spijkenisse 2
Zondag 18 september
1
Ypenburg JO16-2
4
2
3
Rotterdam JO14-4
5
2
Ypenburg MO12-4
2
Westland D1
0
3
2
Rotterdam D3
0
2
Leonidas D22
10
Hudito D7
1
5
1
Zoetermeer D30-1
Schiedam D30-3
0
2
Forcial D30-1
3
Derby DO25-1
1
Hudito DO25-5
1
Schoonhoven DO25-1
9
4
De Reigers H1
1
2
Schiedam H2
2
3
Rotterdam H5
1
0
2
HGC H30-1
0
5
Derby H45-1
5
1
Derby HO25-1
1
Leiden HO25-4
2
Zaterdag 17 september
0
2
Hilversum JO18-1
5
IJssel JO18-1
1
1
Rosmalen JO16-1
4
8
0
Tempo '34 JO16-1
6
0
Roomburg JO16-4
8
HGC JO14-1
2
2
Zoetermeer JO14-1
1
1
W'se Veld JO14-2
4
6
1
Nieuwkoop JO14-1
2
Cartouche JO12-1
0
1
Derby JO12-1
5
4
0
Leonidas JO12-2
0
Ypenburg JO12-3
12
3
Rijswijk JO12-4
5
1
Waddinxveen JO12-1
0
1
3
AthenA MO18-1
8
Krimpen MO18-1
0
3
Schiedam MO18-4
0
1
1
Hudito MO18-2
9
3
Ring Pass MO18-5
4
Pijnacker MO18-3
2
13
Victoria MO16-1
0
3
HDM MO16-3
3
4
1
Pijnacker MO16-2
5
Schiedam MO16-2
1
0
1
Victoria MO16-4
3
Pijnacker MO16-3
3
4
0
Krimpen MO16-1
3
W'se Veld MO16-5
2
1
20
HDM MO14-1
2
3
Ring Pass MO14-2
2
Leonidas MO14-3
2
9
Pijnacker MO14-3
1
4
0
HGC MO14-6
4
0
Rapid MO14-4
4
1
Ommoord MO14-6
4
Barendrecht MO14-7
0
2
0
W'se Veld MO12-1
2
Barendrecht MO12-9
1
5
IJssel MO12-1
3
0
Rotterdam MO12-6
2
Hudito MO12-2
1
3
Zoetermeer MO12-3
2
1
Pijnacker MO12-5
9
1
Ommoord MO12-5
3
1
Alphen MO12-6
3
Donderdag 15 september
Forescate D1
Bleiswijk H30-2
Dinsdag 13 september
5
Leiden DDA
1
Maandag 12 september
Ommoord Nesselande
Gouda
Leonidas 1
Rotterdam 3
Zondag 11 september
0
11
Ypenburg MO14-3
1
1
Delfshaven MO12-4
1
0
IJssel D1
Leonidas D5
1
Victoria D11
12
2
1
Leiden D10
0
Cartouche D30-2
3
4
1
Forescate D30-2
3
Ypenburg D30-1
4
0
5
Victoria DO25-3
4
Bleiswijk DO25-1
2
4
0
Leonidas DO25-8
3
1
Groningen H1
6
1
Kampong H5
1
0
Derby H2
1
Spijkenisse H30-1
1
Bleiswijk H30-2
2
Leonidas HO25-5
4
Souburgh HO25-1
Zaterdag 10 september
2
0
Haarlem JO18-1
5
3
Krimpen JO18-1
2
2
Push JO16-2
3
4
Rijswijk JO16-1
5
Victoria JO16-3
6
3
Rijswijk JO16-2
3
0
3
Victoria JO14-1
0
2
Ypenburg JO14-1
3
Victoria JO14-4
7
2
Cartouche JO14-5
2
3
Capelle JO14-1
3
1
4
HCKZ JO12-1
4
3
Ring Pass JO12-1
1
Rapid JO12-1
5
9
1
Hudito JO12-2
1
HDM JO12-6
3
6
4
HCKZ JO12-7
2
Ring Pass MO18-1
3
1
2
Rapid MO18-2
3
Dordrecht MO18-4
4
2
Forcial MO18-1
4
6
Schoonhoven MO18-1
1
0
2
IJssel MO18-3
3
Barendrecht MO16-1
1
1
1
Pijnacker MO16-1
1
Derby MO16-3
5
3
2
Rotterdam MO16-4
2
Zoetermeer MO16-6
5
2
Westland MO16-5
1
0
Dordrecht MO16-4
4
6
0
Schiedam MO16-6
3
HGC MO14-1
3
1
Rijswijk MO14-2
1
7
2
Bleiswijk MO14-2
5
HCKZ MO14-6
0
1
Rotterdam MO14-10
1
3
Zoetermeer MO14-7
4
0
7
Schiedam MO14-7
0
Ring Pass MO12-1
13
6
Waddinxveen MO12-2
4
Schiedam MO12-2
5
0
Gouda MO12-2
1
2
1
Derby MO12-2
6
2
Gouda MO12-3
HCRB MO12-2
3
0
Bleiswijk MO12-3
0
Zoetermeer MO12-7
2
Woensdag 7 september
Rotterdam H4
Dinsdag 6 september
0
2
Nieuwkoop DDA
Zondag 4 september
Barendrecht MB?
Goirle D1
Pollux D2
Upward H1
Pijnacker H2