Hockey
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Maandag
KG1
A
16:00 –
17:30
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
H02
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
KG2
A
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
KG3
A
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
KG4
A
KEEPERS
16:30 –
18:30
Keepers va 17:15 op veld
KEEPERS
18:30 –
20:30
Keepersschool
20:30 –
22:00
Reservering wedstrijd
B
KEEPERS
16:30 –
18:30
Keepers va 17:15 op veld
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
Reservering wedstrijd
KG5
A
17:30 –
19:00
19:30 –
20:30
20:30 –
21:30
OPLEIDING
21:30 –
22:30
B
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:00
OPLEIDING
21:00 –
22:30
MINI
A
SPECIALIST
16:30 –
20:00
Looptraining
Dinsdag
KG1
A
16:00 –
17:00
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
D01
20:00 –
21:30
B
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
D01
20:00 –
21:30
KG2
A
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
H01
20:00 –
21:30
B
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
H01
20:00 –
21:30
KG3
A
DJ3
20:30 –
22:00
Movella
B
17:30 –
18:30
19:00 –
20:00
20:00 –
21:00
KG4
A
17:00 –
18:30
18:30 –
20:00
D02
20:00 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
DJ1
20:00 –
22:00
KG5
A
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
B
19:30 –
20:30
Woensdag
KG1
A
14:00 –
15:30
15:30 –
16:30
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
H02
20:30 –
22:00
B
14:00 –
15:30
15:30 –
16:30
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
H03
20:30 –
22:00
KG2
A
MH
14:30 –
15:30
16:30 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
Movella
19:30 –
20:30
Movella
DA
20:30 –
22:00
B
MH
14:30 –
15:30
16:30 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
Movella
19:30 –
20:30
Movella
DJ2
20:30 –
22:00
Movella
KG3
A
16:30 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
20:30 –
22:00
B
16:30 –
17:30
20:30 –
22:00
KG4
A
JH
15:00 –
16:00
16:30 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
DJ4
19:00 –
20:30
Movella
20:30 –
22:00
B
JH
15:00 –
16:00
16:30 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
KG5
A
16:30 –
17:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
D03
20:30 –
22:00
Movella
B
16:30 –
17:30
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
Donderdag
KG1
A
16:00 –
17:30
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:30
B
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
H01
20:30 –
22:30
KG2
A
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
D01
20:30 –
22:30
B
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
D01
20:30 –
22:30
KG3
A
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
Movella
19:30 –
20:30
Movella
DJ1
20:30 –
22:00
KG4
A
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
HA
20:30 –
22:00
B
17:30 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:30
HB
20:30 –
22:00
Movella
KG5
A
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
19:30 –
20:30
DC
20:30 –
22:00
Movella
B
17:30 –
18:30
18:30 –
19:30
Movella
19:30 –
20:30
Movella
DB, DDA
20:30 –
22:00
Vrijdag
KG1
A
16:30 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
H01
19:30 –
21:30
19:30 - 21:15!
B
16:30 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
H01
19:30 –
21:30
19:30 - 21:15!
KG2
A
16:30 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
20:30
D02
20:30 –
22:00
B
18:00 –
19:00
D01
19:00 –
20:30
D02
20:30 –
22:00
KG3
A
KEEPERS
17:00 –
18:00
Keepers
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
KG4
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
HJ1
20:00 –
22:00
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
KG5
A
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
B
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
19:00 –
20:00
MINI
A
KEEPERS
15:30 –
16:30
Keepers Charlie Barto