Maandag 20 mei
Leonidas Trim 2
Schiedam Recreanten 2
Dordrecht Trim 1
Zondag 19 mei
4
0
Ommoord JC3
1
Ypenburg MA2
1
4
Pollux MC4
0
3
Pijnacker MD3
5
3
Gouda D1
0
1
Alphen D2
2
1
0
Rotterdam DB
0
Cartouche DE
0
2
Schiedam DB
0
Leiden DJ1
3
4
Leiden DJ2
1
2
Roomburg H1
4
0
Leonidas H5
0
Derby H2
2
2
2
Hudito HA
1
8
Gouda HA
Zaterdag 18 mei
2
3
Dordrecht JA1
2
6
Evergreen JA1
1
Zoetermeer JB1
1
1
Rapid JB1
1
3
1
Cartouche JB6
0
Leiden JC2
7
1
5
Leiden JC3
2
Rapid JC3
3
0
Roomburg JD1
4
9
Gouda JD1
0
0
1
Hudito JD2
3
2
Voorne JD1
3
Zoetermeer JD3
0
1
Leonidas MA2
5
0
1
Derby MA3
2
1
Barendrecht MA5
0
Gouda MA3
1
5
2
Pijnacker MB1
2
Dordrecht MB3
3
4
2
Zoetermeer MB9
5
Bleiswijk MB1
1
Bleiswijk MB2
1
2
Gouda MB2
6
Zoetermeer MB7
1
3
0
Schiedam MC1
4
Gouda MC1
1
1
H'kse Waard MC2
6
3
5
HCRB MC2
2
Ring Pass MC5
3
2
Rotterdam MC13
3
6
3
HDS MC6
1
2
Zoetermeer MC9
4
Rotterdam MD2
1
3
3
Zoetermeer MD2
0
4
Rotterdam MD3
2
0
Ring Pass MD3
9
Alphen MD2
0
2
HCKZ MD6
3
9
2
Pijnacker MD4
Vrijdag 17 mei
3
D1
0
Maandag 13 mei
Capelle
IJssel
Zondag 12 mei
3
2
Pijnacker MB5
1
Ypenburg MD2
2
0
1
Alphen MD3
3
3
Rapid D1
7
0
Ypenburg D2
4
Leonidas D29
3
1
H'kse Waard DA
0
1
2
Ring Pass DA
2
1
Ypenburg DB
4
0
Craeyenhout DJ1
4
Leonidas DJ4
2
2
1
Schiedam H1
6
Schiedam H2
2
2
2
DSHC H2
0
Derby HA
4
2
Schiedam HD
0
Zaterdag 11 mei
3
Rijswijk JA1
3
5
Victoria JA5
2
2
5
Waddinxveen JA1
1
1
HDS JB1
2
10
Hudito JB1
4
HCRB JB2
3
0
1
Westland JC1
1
3
Voorhout JC1
2
Zoetermeer JC4
3
1
2
Rotterdam JC7
3
0
Ommoord JD1
3
Zoetermeer JD2
9
3
Rotterdam JD3
0
5
HCKZ JD2
0
1
Alphen JD3
5
2
1
Gouda MA1
3
2
Gouda MA2
5
Voorne MA2
1
2
Gouda MA4
2
2
Barendrecht MA3
3
2
Alphen MB1
3
3
1
Capelle MB1
3
1
Roomburg MB5
5
4
Rotterdam MB6
3
Forescate MB5
1
5
2
Forcial MB1
3
1
HDM MC2
2
4
Ommoord MC2
0
Hudito MC2
5
8
Gouda MC2
2
3
0
Hudito MC3
4
Barendrecht MC7
1
2
W'se Veld MC3
0
3
Derby MC5
1
6
1
Victoria MD2
0
1
Pijnacker MD2
2
Evergreen MD1
1
0
5
Catwyck MD4
3
2
Rotterdam MD10
5
3
HGC MD8
Woensdag 8 mei
1
1
Derby MC5
Dinsdag 7 mei
4
Noordwijk DDA
1
Maandag 6 mei
Opleiding
Schiedam Recreanten 1
Rotterdam Trim1
Ommoord Nesselande
Zondag 5 mei
0
1
Schiedam JB3
1
Barendrecht D1
0
2
Schiedam D3
2
0
2
Groen Geel D13
1
3
Hudito DA
6
Victoria DD
1
0
HDS DJ1
2
0
Warande H1
0
1
4
Leiden H3
2
Leonidas H9
6
6
2
IJssel HA
0
5
HDS HA
Zaterdag 4 mei
Zoetermeer MB1
Vrijdag 3 mei
2
1
Zoetermeer H1
Dinsdag 30 april
Rijswijk D1