Zaterdag 2 maart (Hockey)
HDS JO14-2
Cartouche JO14-4
HCKZ JO12-1
Alecto JO12-1
Ommoord MO12-1
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Woensdag 28 februari (Hockey)
Leonidas MO12-1
Maandag 26 februari (Hockey)
Zoetermeer DO25-1
Zondag 25 februari (Hockey)
Schiedam
Rotterdam
Leiden
Leonidas H5
Donderdag 22 februari (Hockey)
Craeyenhout D1
Zoetermeer H1
Zondag 18 februari (Hockey)
Zoetermeer H2
Dinsdag 13 februari (Hockey)
Victoria D2
0
1
Roomburg DDA
0
4
Kikkers DDA
Zondag 11 februari (Hockey)
Hudito D2
training
0
3
Ypenburg D30-2
Alphen H1
Zaterdag 10 februari (Hockey)
Benjamins
JO7
Benjamins
MO7
AthenA JO16-1
Cartouche JO12-1
Leonidas MO16-1
Zoetermeer MO14-1
Clinic 9.30-11.30
Zondag 11 februari (Zaalhockey)
2
8
Ommoord DO25-3
2
3
Capelle DO25-1
5
Hudito DO25-4
1
3
Forescate DO25-2
4
4
3
HCRB HO25-1
2
1
Zoetermeer HO25-1
3
Ommoord DO25-3
1
Capelle DO25-1
4
Craeyenhout MO12-2
4
Cartouche MO12-3
2
Rotterdam MO18-2
2
Ypenburg MO18-1
0
HCRB HO25-1
4
Zoetermeer HO25-1
0
IJssel MO12-1
1
Rotterdam MO12-5
3
Ring Pass Delft MO12-8
3
Alphen MO12-4
2
Ypenburg MO12-7
2
Forescate MO12-5
4
HDS MO12-3
5
HDM MO12-8
8
Pijnacker MO12-2
0
Gouda MO12-3
4
Feijenoord JO12-1
6
HDM JO12-5
4
Leiden JO18-2
3
Cartouche JO18-4
3
Leonidas JO14-12-C
2
Ommoord JO14-12-C
6
Cartouche JO18-4
2
JO18-3
2
JO18-3
14
Leiden JO18-2
2
JO18-4
7
Barendrecht JO18-2
5
Schiedam JO18-3
4
JO18-4
2
Leonidas JO16-1
5
JO16-1
1
Barendrecht JO16-1
7
JO16-1
2
Leonidas JO16-12-C
1
JO16-2
4
Barendrecht JO16-12-C
3
JO16-2
0
Ommoord JO14-12-C
0
Ring Pass JO14-12-C
9
JO14-3
2
Alphen JO14-2
6
Noordwijk JO14-2
1
JO14-3
4
IJssel JO14-1
1
JO14-4
4
Feijenoord JO14-3
1
JO14-4
3
Victoria JO12-12-C
2
Rotterdam JO12-12-C
2
Leiden JO12-2
4
JO12-2
0
Berkel Rodenrijs JO12-5
11
JO12-2
0
JO12-5
7
Leiden JO12-2
0
JO12-5
11
Berkel Rodenrijs JO12-2
2
Feijenoord JO12-1
4
JO12-6
2
JO12-6
4
HDM JO12-5
0
Leonidas JO12-2
6
JO12-7
5
Cartouche JO12-6
1
JO12-7
4
MO18-1
2
Rotterdam MO18-2
3
MO18-1
2
Ypenburg MO18-1
1
MO18-2
2
Rotterdam MO18-5
2
Zoetermeer MO18-7
2
MO18-2
3
Rijswijk MO18-3
7
MO18-3
2
W'se Veld MO18-2
1
MO18-3
3
Pijnacker MO16-2
5
MO16-2
2
HCRB MO16-1
3
MO16-2
0
Pollux MO16-2
4
MO16-3
4
W'se Veld MO16-2
0
MO16-3
2
Rotterdam MO16-9
1
MO16-5
0
Rapid MO16-3
5
MO16-5
1
Roomburg MO14-12-C
2
Alecto MO14-12-C
7
Westland MO14-2
4
MO14-3
2
MO14-3
3
Spijkenisse MO14-11-C
1
MO14-4
1
Alphen MO14-4
2
Roomburg MO14-4
1
MO14-4
3
MO12-2
1
Craeyenhout MO12-2
4
MO12-2
2
Cartouche MO12-3
2
MO12-3
2
Rotterdam MO12-5
1
MO12-3
5
IJssel MO12-1
1
MO12-4
1
HDS MO12-3
0
MO12-4
5
HDM MO12-8
2
MO12-5
3
Pijnacker MO12-2
3
MO12-5
1
Gouda MO12-3
2
Rotterdam MO12-11
3
MO12-7
1
Bleiswijk MO12-3
2
MO12-7
2
MO12-8
2
Alphen MO12-4
1
MO12-8
1
Ring Pass MO12-8
4
MO12-9
1
Ypenburg MO12-7
2
MO12-9
1
Forescate MO12-5
Zaterdag 10 februari (Zaalhockey)
2
Rijswijk MO18-4
1
HDS MO18-3
3
Victoria JO18-2
5
Derby JO18-1
3
Dordrecht JO18-1
3
Zoetermeer JO18-2
0
Ring Pass Delft JO14-2
3
Rotterdam JO14-3
2
Craeyenhout MO14-6
3
Zoetermeer MO14-4
6
HDM JO9-2
1
Klein Zwitserland JO9-1
8
Gouda MO10-1
0
Schoonhoven MO10-2
3
Gouda MO16-4
1
Derby MO16-3
5
Klein Zwitserland MO9-2
0
HDM MO9-3
6
HDM MO8-1
6
HDM MO8-2
2
Bleiswijk MO9-2
1
HDS MO9-3
7
JO18-1
2
Victoria JO18-2
3
JO18-1
2
Derby JO18-1
3
3
Dordrecht JO18-1
2
2
Zoetermeer JO18-2
2
JO14-2
3
Rotterdam JO14-3
2
JO14-2
1
Ring Pass JO14-2
2
Feijenoord JO14-2
0
JO14-5
1
W'se Veld JO14-2
1
JO14-5
2
Rijswijk MO18-2
3
MO18-4
2
Gouda MO18-2
2
MO18-4
7
Rotterdam MO18-4
3
MO18-5
Bleiswijk MO18-2
MO18-5
0
HCKZ MO18-7
5
MO18-6
12
Leonidas MO18-5
1
MO18-6
2
MO18-7
2
Rijswijk MO18-4
2
MO18-7
0
HDS MO18-3
1
MO16-1
3
Alphen MO16-1
3
Rotterdam MO16-2
1
MO16-1
3
MO16-4
3
Gouda MO16-4
5
MO16-4
2
Derby MO16-3
1
Ring Pass MO16-7
1
MO16-6
1
Barendrecht MO16-5
1
MO16-6
1
MO14-6
1
Craeyenhout MO14-6
0
MO14-6
4
Zoetermeer MO14-4
1
Dordrecht MO14-6
2
MO14-9
2
Barendrecht MO14-8
1
MO14-9