Maandag 10 juni
Ommoord Nesselande
Feijenoord Trim 1
Zondag 9 juni
2
Hisalis H45-1
2
4
3
HGC JO18-2
0
Hurley D5
2
3
5
Roomburg D10
3
2
Leonidas D22
7
Alliance D30-1
0
2
HDM D30-5
1
3
3
Craeyenhout D30-3
0
Victoria DO25-4
2
3
Ring Pass DO25-2
4
2
Leiden DO25-14
7
2
Leiden DO25-5
1
5
0
HDS H2-O
3
Leonidas H10
1
4
Delfshaven H2
2
4
1
Westland HO25-2
3
0
Souburgh HO25-1-O
Zaterdag 8 juni
8
2
Barendrecht JO16-2
2
Schiedam JO16-2
0
2
Push JO14-1
3
4
1
W'se Veld JO14-1
3
1
HDM JO14-4
3
1
Alecto JO14-2
3
1
Ypenburg JO14-2
4
Roomburg JO12-1
3
4
HDM JO12-3
1
2
Dordrecht JO12-1
2
4
4
Ring Pass JO12-2
5
Roomburg JO12-2
0
3
Barendrecht JO12-2
7
4
2
Krimpen JO12-1
1
5
Roomburg MO16-2
3
0
HCKZ MO16-7
3
4
Derby MO16-3
0
HCKZ MO16-10
6
3
Barendrecht MO16-6
2
1
8
Schiedam MO14-1
3
Noordwijk MO14-2
3
4
2
Craeyenhout MO14-4
0
2
Gouda MO14-2
0
Leiden MO14-7
4
1
4
Alkemade MO14-1
5
3
Delfshaven MO14-4
14
HDM MO14-7
3
2
2
Pijnacker MO14-4
0
Dordrecht MO12-1
6
6
Pijnacker MO12-1
1
0
Pijnacker MO12-3
6
5
Nieuwkoop MO12-1
1
7
Pijnacker MO12-2
1
1
4
Westland MO12-4
4
HCKZ MO12-11
1
3
2
HCKZ MO12-10
Dinsdag 4 juni
1
Hudito MO12-2
3
Maandag 3 juni
Berkel Rodenrijs Trim 4
Rotterdam Trim 1
Schiedam Trim 2
Berkel Rodenrijs MO16-3
Ring Pass Trim 3
Zondag 2 juni
2
2
Pijnacker H45-2
2
Hudito D1
1
0
1
Leiden D2-O
6
Rijswijk D4
2
0
7
Terriƫrs D30-1
3
1
Berkel Rodenrijs D30-3
3
Berkel Rodenrijs D30-2
1
1
3
Ypenburg DO25-2
4
1
Westland DO25-2
1
1
Capelle DO25-1-O
3
0
Alphen DO25-5
3
Pijnacker H2-O
2
1
4
Hudito H5
4
1
Roomburg H6
4
HCKZ H30-2
4
2
Ring Pass HO25-2
1
Zaterdag 1 juni
1
Cartouche JO18-4
3
3
HGC JO18-3
6
1
2
Hurley JO16-1
3
Derby JO16-1
0
4
0
Cartouche JO16-6
3
2
Victoria JO14-1
3
Rotterdam JO14-3
4
0
HCKZ JO14-4
3
1
Roomburg JO14-4
4
7
Rijswijk JO14-2
0
17
0
Forescate JO12-1
5
1
Leiden JO12-2
4
1
Cartouche JO12-3
0
Pijnacker JO12-1
2
1
3
W'se Veld JO12-1
1
Delfshaven JO12-1
2
1
Rapid JO12-2
9
0
4
Voordaan MO18-1
1
4
Schoonhoven MO18-2
2
0
Bleiswijk MO18-2
4
1
Schiedam MO18-4
6
Schoonhoven MO18-1
3
7
HDS MO18-3
1
2
1
Leonidas MO18-4
5
Spanderbosch MO16-1
3
11
Voorhout MO16-1
2
3
Ypenburg MO16-4
3
1
Rotterdam MO16-9
7
2
3
Leiden MO16-7
2
2
Kieviten MO16-3
3
Rotterdam MO14-2
1
4
0
HCKZ MO14-3
1
Cartouche MO14-4
0
2
Schoonhoven MO14-1
3
6
0
Westland MO14-4
4
Leiden MO14-6
0
3
Barendrecht MO14-9
4
2
7
HCKZ MO14-9
4
Rotterdam MO14-13
3
4
1
Gouda MO12-1
1
4
Rotterdam MO12-2
7
2
Ring Pass MO12-4
2
6
Bleiswijk MO12-1
3
0
Roomburg MO12-4
3
2
Cartouche MO12-6
6
HDS MO12-5
2
4
3
Rijswijk MO12-4
4
Leiden MO12-8
1
Woensdag 29 mei
0
Pijnacker MO16-3
6
Dinsdag 28 mei
2
Nieuwkoop DDA
1
Maandag 27 mei
3
3
Rijswijk MO18-3
Feijenoord Trim 1
Ommoord Nesselande
Zondag 26 mei
0
0
Alecto H45-2
5
1
Leiden MO14-7
2
2
DES D1
2
Alecto D2-O
1
3
2
HCKZ D7
1
2
Capelle D2
2
Rood-Wit D30-1
0
2
Schiedam D30-3
2
2
3
HDM D30-5
2
Hudito DO25-4
1
4
Leiden DO25-9
2
5
1
Zoetermeer DO25-6
2
Leonidas H1
2
5
1
Rijswijk H2-O
5
Derby H2-O
0
2
Groen Geel H9
0
3
1
IJssel H30-1
20
0
Leonidas HO25-4
Zaterdag 25 mei
4
1
Ring Pass JO18-1
4
2
Ypenburg JO18-2
6
Bleiswijk JO18-1
1
0
4
HDS JO18-2
4
Roomburg JO16-1
2
3
0
Forcial JO16-1
3
HCKZ JO16-5
4
5
HDM JO14-1
2
10
Dordrecht JO14-1
1
1
1
Noordwijk JO14-2
1
3
Waddinxveen JO14-1
3
Delfshaven JO14-1
1
5
0
Leonidas JO12-1
0
2
HCKZ JO12-3
2
Westland JO12-1
2
1
1
HCRB JO12-1
0
Rijswijk JO12-2
0
2
11
HDS JO12-2
3
Feijenoord JO12-1
2
4
Barendrecht MO18-1
1
1
H'kse Waard MO18-1
3
0
Ypenburg MO18-4
1
0
Ring Pass MO18-4
5
2
2
Tempo '34 MO18-1
0
2
Leonidas MO18-3
5
Derby MO18-3
4
3
0
Amersfoort MO16-1
6
Gouda MO16-2
2
0
Pijnacker MO16-3
Afgelast
6
3
1
Ommoord MO16-3
0
4
HDS MO16-6
1
HCKZ MO16-9
2
2
3
Goirle MO14-1
2
Rijswijk MO14-2
4
0
HDS MO14-5
3
0
Roomburg MO14-4
6
5
1
Alphen MO14-5
8
0
Victoria MO14-7
2
3
HDS MO14-7
1
3
Ring Pass MO14-6
3
1
Derby MO12-1
12
Westland MO12-1
1
1
Ypenburg MO12-3
8
5
HCKZ MO12-5
2
2
Rotterdam MO12-6
1
2
2
Ypenburg MO12-5
3
11
Schiedam MO12-3
4
Hudito MO12-3
6
5
0
Alphen MO12-5