Berkel Rodenrijs DO25-3
Uitslag
Zondag 12 mei
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3
1
Alphen DO25-2
3
Victoria DO25-5
0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14
1
Gouda DO25-1
3
Leonidas DO25-6
3
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O
4
Capelle DO25-1-O
Krimpen DO25-1-O
IJssel DO25-1
Dinsdag 23 april
Krimpen DO25-1-O
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14
Zondag 21 april
0
Leonidas DO25-6
8
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3
2
Capelle DO25-1-O
2
Victoria DO25-5
3
IJssel DO25-1
4
Gouda DO25-1
Vrijdag 19 april
0
Gouda DO25-1
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3
Dinsdag 16 april
1
Alphen DO25-2
1
Leiden DO25-1
Wedstrijdschema
DO25-3
Capelle DO25-1-O
Thuis
02-06-2024
Nr. 1296773
Leiden DO25-14
DO25-3
Uit
09-06-2024
13:00
Veld 5 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1296779
Vertrektijd: 11:45, Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, Oegstgeest
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
2. | Victoria DO25-5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
3. | Capelle DO25-1-O | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 0 | 16 |
4. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
5. | Leiden DO25-1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
6. | Krimpen DO25-1-O | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Leonidas DO25-6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 8 |
8. | Gouda DO25-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 7 |
9. | Alphen DO25-2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Bleiswijk DO25-1-O | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 3 |
11. | IJssel DO25-1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 24 |
2. | Zoetermeer DO25-4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 18 |
3. | Dopie DO25-3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 17 |
4. | Victoria DO25-10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 14 |
5. | Leonidas DO25-8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 10 |
6. | HUDITO DO25-6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
do
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 3 (CD)
Team resultaten
Alphe | Berke | Victo | Krimp | Capel | IJsse | Leoni | Leide | Bleis | Gouda | Leide | |
Alphen DO25-2 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | |||||||
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||||
Victoria DO25-5 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||||||
Krimpen DO25-1-O | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | - | ||||||
Capelle DO25-1-O | 2 - 2 | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | ||||||||
IJssel DO25-1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 5 | ||||||||
Leonidas DO25-6 | 0 - 8 | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 7 | |||||||
Leiden DO25-1 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||||||
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |||||||
Gouda DO25-1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||||
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 | 3 - 3 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
Zoete | Victo | Berke | Leoni | Dopie | HUDIT | |
Zoetermeer DO25-4 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 5 - 1 | |
Victoria DO25-10 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Leonidas DO25-8 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | |
Dopie DO25-3 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 1 | |
HUDITO DO25-6 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 |